Grandparent Visitation Schedule 2015

GRANDPARENT VISITATION SCHEDULE~2015

Visitation will begin at the start of class, unless otherwise noted. Grandparents only. Please bring your camera to visitation and email us (mstanya@ptd.net) any photos you would like to share on our website and Facebook page!

 

MONDAY, APRIL 27TH

STUDIO I    
Explosion Jazz Team 4:15-5:30 Miss Tanya/Miss Jenn
Expression Jazz/Lyrical Team 5:30-7:30 Miss Tanya/Miss Jenn
Impulse Jazz/Lyrical Team*Impulse visitation will start @ 8:15pm 7:30-9:30 Miss Jenn

 

STUDIO II    
Pre-School I 3:45-4:30 Miss Meghan
Ballet I 4:30-5:30 Miss Meghan
Ballet II 5:30-6:30 Miss Meghan
Lyrical II 6:45-7:30 Miss Meghan
Extreme Jazz/Lyrical Team 7:30-9:30 Miss Meghan

 

 

TUESDAY, APRIL 28TH

STUDIO I    
Ballet I Adv 4:45-5:45 Miss Meghan
Allegro Ballet Team 5:45-7:15 Miss Meghan
Lyrical III 7:15-8:00 Miss Meghan
Jazz III 8:00-9:00 Miss Jenn

 

STUDIO II    
Jazz I 3:30-4:30 Miss Tanya
Pre-School II 4:30-5:15 Miss Tanya
Pre-School III 5:15-6:00 Miss Tanya
Lyrical II 6:30-7:15 Miss Jenn
Graduating Senior Dance 7:15-8:00 Miss Tanya

 

STUDIO III    
Jazz II*Move to Studio II @ 6:00pm 5:30-6:30 Miss Jenn

 

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 29TH

STUDIO I    
Production Dance 4:30-6:00 Miss Jenn
Lyrical I 6:00-6:45 Miss Jenn
Jazz IV 6:45-7:45 Miss Jenn
Lyrical IV 7:45-8:30 Miss Jenn

 

STUDIO II    
Pre-School I 4:15-5:00 Miss Christine
Hip Hop I 5:00-5:45 Miss Christine
Jazz I 5:45-6:30 Miss Christine

 

STUDIO IV    
Reverence Ballet Team 6:00-7:30 Miss Meghan
Pointe II 7:30-8:15 Miss Meghan

 

 

THURSDAY, APRIL 30TH

STUDIO I    
Pre-School II 4:45-5:30 Miss Meghan
Pre-School I 5:30-6:15 Miss Meghan
Jazz/Baton I 6:15-7:15 Miss Terri
Baton II/III 7:30-8:15 Miss Terri

 

STUDIO II    
Ballet I 4:30-5:30 Miss Michelle
Ballet I Adv 5:30-6:30 Miss Michelle
Ballet II 6:30-7:30 Miss Michelle
Ballet II Adv 7:30-8:30*Please note, class time change for 4/30 only. Miss Meghan

 

SATURDAY, MAY 2ND

STUDIO I    
Gym I 10:15-11:15 Miss Hunter
Gym II 11:15-12:15 Miss Hunter

 

MONDAY, MAY 4TH

STUDIO I    
Gym I 4:30-5:30 Miss Kaylee
Mini Hip Hop Team 5:30-6:30 Miss Kaylee
Junior Hip Hop Team 6:30-7:30 Miss Kaylee
Adult Jazz 7:30-8:15 Miss Kaylee
Hip Hop III 8:15-9:00 Miss Kaylee

 

STUDIO II    
Ballet/Jazz I 4:00-5:00 Miss Kayleigh
Jazz I 5:00-6:00 Miss Kayleigh
Lyrical I Adv 6:00-6:45 Miss Kayleigh
Impressions Jazz Team 6:45-8:15 Miss Kayleigh

 

TUESDAY,MAY 5TH

STUDIO I    
Boys Hip Hop 7:00-7:45 Miss Kaylee
Hip Hop II & III 8:00-8:45 Miss Kaylee

 

STUDIO II    
Gym II 5:00-6:00 Miss Amy
Mini Twisters Gym Team 6:00-7:15 Miss Amy
Pure Energy Gym Team 7:15-8:45 Miss Amy

 

WEDNESDAY, MAY 6TH

STUDIO I
Ballet IV 6:30-7:30 Miss Kayleigh
Ballet III 7:30-8:30 Miss Kayleigh
Pointe I 8:15-9:15 Miss Kayleigh

 

STUDIO II
Tap I Adv 4:15-5:00 Miss Jill
Jazz/Tap I 5:00-6:00 Miss Jill
Pizzazz Tap Team 6:00-6:45 Miss Jill
Teen Tap 7:30-8:15 Miss Jill
Precision Tap Team 8:15-9:00 Miss Jill

 

THURSDAY, MAY 7TH

STUDIO I
Hip Hop I 4:30-5:15 Miss Kaylee
Hip Hop II 5:15-6:00 Miss Kaylee
Jazz I Adv 6:00-7:00 Miss Kaylee
Jazz II 7:30-8:30 Miss Kaylee
Intensity Hip Hop 8:30-9:30 Miss Kaylee

 

STUDIO II
Gym I 3:30-4:30 Miss Kaylee
Twisters Gym Team 5:00-6:30 Miss Amy
Gym III 6:30-7:30 Miss Amy
Gym IV 7:30-8:30 Miss Amy

 

SATURDAY, MAY 9TH

 

STUDIO I
Pre-School I 9:30-10:15 Miss Kayleigh
Pre-School II 10:15-11:00 Miss Kayleigh
Production Acro 12:30-2:30 Miss Amy/Miss Hunter